Ajuntament de Vilafranca del Penedès

Autonòmiques 2012

Eleccions Autonòmiques realitzades el dia 25 de Novembre de 2012

QuantitatPercentatge
Cens26533
Participació1916472.23 %
Abstenció736927.77 %
Vots Vàlids1898299.05 %
Vots Nuls1820.95 %
Vots Blancs2371.25 %

Candidatures2012
2010
Vots%%Vots%
CIUCIU6.94436,58%3,95%664940,53%
ERC-Cat SiERC-Cat Si3.13016,49%8,66%12857,83%
PSCPSC2.25611,88%5,27%281417,15%
PPPP1.8119,54%0,77%14398,77%
ICV-EUiAICV-EUiA1.6238,55%1,45%11647,1%
CUP-AECUP-AE1.1876,25%6,25%00%
C'sC's7844,13%2,08%3372,05%
SISI3201,69%3,53%8565,22%
PxCPxC3181,68%0,87%4192,55%
EbEb870,46%0,0%760,46%
PACMAPACMA800,42%0,21%1030,63%
PIRATA.CATPIRATA.CAT740,39%0,14%410,25%
FARTS.catFARTS.cat530,28%0,28%00%
VDVD390,21%0,21%00%
UPyDUPyD270,14%0,07%110,07%
U.C.EU.C.E120,06%0,05%10,01%